
Bonne Maman
Bonne Maman offers a selection of preserves, jellies, and curds made from natural ingredients
4.5 · 34 reviews
What is Bonne Maman?
Bonne Maman is a food brand based in United States — Bonne Maman offers a selection of preserves, jellies, and curds made from natural ingredients.
We track 79 products from Bonne Maman, priced from $7 to $56. Prices and stock are observed live and re-checked at the store.
What makes Bonne Maman distinctive
Bonne Maman stands out for Pick Mix, Cotton, Porcelain, often built with cotton, porcelain, glass.
Right now we're tracking 81 live products across 1, with 70 in stock today.
Overview
Food
United States
$7 – $56
79
$21
4.5 (34)
Agent-ready (1-click)
Shopify Plus
Storefront platformUnited States
CountryUSD
CurrencySupported (1-click)
Agent checkout4.5/5 (34 reviews)
Trust ratingUpdated July 19, 2026
Catalog last refreshedMostly full price today — only 1% of the catalogue is discounted. We track prices live and surface drops the moment they happen.
1%
33% off
$7–$56
Bonne Maman isn't running broad discounts — but we'll see drops the moment they happen
Coupon aggregators recycle stale codes whether or not the store honors them. xpay.deals tracks Bonne Maman's actual prices and stock daily, so the moment a real markdown lands, it shows up here.





Popular at Bonne Maman






Bonne Maman's median price ($21) sits 50% below the food category median ($42) across all food brands tracked on xpay.deals.
4.5
34 reviewsWhat shoppers say about Bonne Maman
Community rating aggregated from ThingTesting. Every purchase on xpay.deals is made directly with Bonne Maman under their own terms.
Frequently asked about Bonne Maman
Bonne Maman is a food brand. Best known for Pick Mix, Cotton, Porcelain, Glass. with a catalogue that leans on cotton, porcelain, glass. priced $7–$56.
Right now we're tracking 81 products across 1 categories at Bonne Maman (70 in stock today).
Yes. Ask the xpay.deals agent for a budget, a size, or "what's the best deal at Bonne Maman today" — it only uses live, re-checked data, and at ${store.name} it can complete the cart in one tap.
Bonne Maman is based in United States. Shipping windows and rates are set by the merchant and shown at the Bonne Maman checkout.
Bonne Maman holds a 4.5/5 rating across 34 reviews. xpay.deals links directly to the official Bonne Maman storefront for their Pick Mix and related items; every purchase happens with the merchant.
Bonne Maman doesn't openly publish discount codes, and most third-party "promo code" pages recycle expired ones. We track the real catalog daily so when Bonne Maman does run a sale, it shows up here.
Not broadly. We track Bonne Maman's prices live and will surface deeper deals the moment they appear.
Returns and exchanges are handled by Bonne Maman directly — see their store's policy page at checkout. xpay.deals never holds your funds; every purchase is with the merchant under their own terms.
Bonne Maman's median price ($21) sits 50% below the food category median ($42) across the brands we track.
Bonne Maman accepts the payment methods listed at their own checkout (typically major cards, Shop Pay, PayPal where supported). xpay.deals doesn't process payment — we hand off to the merchant's checkout.
Shop Bonne Maman with your agent
79
Products1%
On discount now33%
Avg discount$21
Median priceAre you Bonne Maman?
Claim this page to control how agents describe you, fix your feed, and see your competitive intel.
